RosterMon

Torell Troup

Torell Leonard Troup

aka: Torrell Johnson

College: University of Central Florida
Height: 6-3
Weight: 320
Position: DT
Birthday: 1988-06-23 (age: 32)
Experience: 5
Seasons: 2010 - 2014
Accrued: 3
Credited: 2
Draft: 2010
Round: 2 — 41 overall
NFL.com: Torell Troup
Hometown: Conyers, GA
High School: Salem High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Buffalo Bills   2010-04-23  
    2011-11-30   ACT → IR
    2012-08-23   ACT → IR
    2013-08-31
Las Vegas Raiders   2014-01-02  
    2014-08-24